Free Shipping with $25 Min Order

Free Shipping

with $25 Min Order

details

SHOP MARKERTEK EVERYDAY for all of your needs. Free shipping on almost every order placed on our website. Special order & oversized freight intensive items ship at an additional cost. Continental US orders only. Ask about our new Economy International Shipping Options.

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Image 1 of
Tap to Zoom

Artel RA-1900-1 IRIG 850nm Fiber Optic Box - ST Connector - Multimode - Receiver

List Price:$935.00

Our Price:$739.55

 
Free Shipping with $25 Min Order
 
Availability:
Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.
i
This item is currently subject to an extended manufacturer’s lead time. Please email, chat or call us at 800-522-2025 for more details.
 
 
  • Extended Lead Time; estimated delivery in December.
Manufacturer: Artel Video Systems

Item #:ARTL-RA-1900-1MFG #:RA-1900-1

 

California Residents:
8pt-triangleWARNING:
Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Please fill out the information below
Email Address*