Free Shipping with $25 Min Order

Free Shipping

with $25 Min Order

details

SHOP MARKERTEK EVERYDAY for all of your needs. Free shipping on almost every order placed on our website. Special order & oversized freight intensive items ship at an additional cost. Continental US orders only. Ask about our new Economy International Shipping Options.

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Tap to Zoom

LYNX Technik Yellobrik OTR 1210 MADI Coax to MADI Fiber Transceiver - 10km - 1310nm LC Connectors - Singlemode Version

List Price:$525.00

Our Price:$498.75

 
Free Shipping with $25 Min Order
 
Availability: In Stock
Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.
    Manufacturer: LYNX Technik Inc

    Item #:LNX-OTR-1210MFG #:OTR 1210

     

    California Residents:
    8pt-triangleWARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

    Please fill out the information below
    Email Address*