Free Shipping with $25 Min Order

Free Shipping

with $25 Min Order

details

SHOP MARKERTEK EVERYDAY for all of your needs. Free shipping on almost every order placed on our website. Special order & oversized freight intensive items ship at an additional cost. Continental US orders only. Ask about our new Economy International Shipping Options.

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Image 1 of
Tap to Zoom

1-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex LC to SC - Yellow

List Price:$17.95

Our Price:$16.95

Free Shipping with $25 Min Order
 

Lengths:

 
 
Availability:
Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.
i
This item is currently subject to an extended manufacturer’s lead time. Please email, chat or call us at 800-522-2025 for more details.
 
  • Extended Lead Time; estimated delivery in March.
Manufacturer: Camplex

Item #:SMD9-LC-SC-001MFG #:SMD9-LC-SC-001

 

California Residents:
8pt-triangleWARNING:
Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Please fill out the information below
Email Address*